2017 Staff List
Staff Directory

LastName FirstName Extension Location/Classroom LastName FirstName Extension Location/Classroom
Adame Adriana 12327 RM 27 Menchaca Alexis 12344 RM 44-SDC
Almond Jodie 12305 RM 5 Minetti Gemma 12111 Psychologist-Rm 72
Angeloni Chris 12366 RM 66 Mitchell Carrie 12367 RM 67
Arnold Terri 12351 RM 51 Montoya Amy 12372 RM 72-Speech Rm
Athwal Baljinder 12113 Counselor Monroe Nick 12320 RM 20 Campus Sec
Aurre Janet 12335 RM 35 Mouw Betty 12115 Nurse
Austin Tara 12370 RM 70 Naso Camie 12325 RM 25
Barber Gail 12301 RM 1 Navarrot Trisha 12310 RM 10
Bassi Harjinder 12354 RM 54 Oliver Corran 12137 SLPA-AK
Bender Frank 12322 RM 22 Pepper Lindsay 12368 RM 68
Berri Kimberlee 12371 RM 71 Phillips Kimberly 12377 RM 77
Blair Gloria 12130 PIP-Office Clerk Quintero Elizabeth 12103 Admin Sec
Board Russell 12143 LC Rm 43-AK Ramirez Inocencio 12356 RM 56
Boss Susie 12133 PIP-Speech Reyes Terri 12136 PIP-School Nurse
Briones Max 12342 RM 42 Richardson Maureen 12331 RM 31 LC K-5-AK
Bruggman Elizabeth 12332 RM 32 Risher Karling 12329 RM 29 County-AK
Caratachea Leticia 12338 RM 38 Ritter Sabrina 12122 Cafeteria East-AK
Castleman Linda 12382 RM 82 Rohrig Stanley 12316 RM 16 Custodial Office
Chibree Katherine 12304 RM 4 Rubio Amanda 12357 RM 57
Christy Lyndah 12385 State Preschool 1-AK Sawyer John 12337 RM 37
Clark Elayna 12104 Admin Sec Schwieger Ashley 12350 RM 50 AK
Cochran Tony 12375 RM 75-Tech Office AK Sertich Jocelyn 12374 RM 74
Cota Andrea 12116 Health Office Singh Sabraj 12355 RM 55
Creasy Jessica 12135 PIP-Resource Teacher Skelly Erin 12112 Counselor
Dahlen Karen 12352 RM 52 Slattery Tom 12348 RM 48
Day Kathy 12108 Attendance Slauzis John 12320 RM 20 Elem PE Office
DeLaCerna Charlene 12313 RM 13 Smith Kenny 12379 RM 79
Deol Raj 12132 PIP-Speech Therapist Sohal Raji 12334 RM 34 ISS
Dodson Sandra 12346 RM 46 Stokes Carye 12333 RM 33
Estabrook Christina 12378 RM 78 Swanson Kelly 12326 RM 26
Garrett Jenica 12312 RM 12 Thomas Melinda 12106 Office Spec
Gill Jennifer 12365 RM 65 Todd Larry 12314 RM 14
Graf Deena 12361 RM 61 Torres Sergio 12101 Vice Principal
Griffin Jaspal 12323 RM 23 Ulloa Bertha 12343 RM 43-Learning Center
Harris Karen 12328 RM 28 Villanueva Jessica 12324 RM 24
Hay Melissa 12315 RM 15 Wedin Stephanie 12330 RM 30 SDC K-5-AK
Hayer Surjit 12102 Vice Principal Wibber Kelly 12307 RM 7
Hernandez Diana 12107 Data Clerk Wigaard Angela 12309 RM 9
Hord Keira 12364 RM 64 Wilson Bethany 12363 RM 63
Hyatt Karla 12358 RM 58 Zaragoza Robin 12360 RM 60
Johl Harjit 12114 Counselor
             
Johl Jasminder 12306 RM 6
Key Carie 12131 PIP-Psychologist
Knorr Carl 12336 RM 36
Knox Tracy 12311 RM 11
Krause Michelle 12376 RM 76
Kunberger Paul 12349 RM 49
Lawson Jon 12347 RM 47
Leff Christina 12117 Common Core Coach
Lizama Adriana 12105 Office Spec
Lowden Taylor 12138 SLPA-AK
MacGregor Cherette 12362 RM 62
Manning Paula 12353 RM 53
Martinez Esther 12302 RM 2
McCready Anita 12125 Library Front Counter
McPeak Lee 12100 Principal
McVicker Mindy 12369 RM 69
Mead Lori 12345 RM 45-County SDC 6-8